Italien

Inhaltsverzeichnis

ABRUZZEN

Emidio Pepe
Valentini
Lammidia
Rabasco
Pallottini
Ausonia
Di Cato
Fonte Ricciole (Agriturismo)
Cantina Rasicci (Agriturismo)
Cirelli
Feudo d’Ugni
Pettinella
De Fermo
Ludovico
Praesidium
Fuschi
Tenuta Terraviva
Stefania Pepe
Faraone
Valle Reale
Tenuta Torretta
Torre dei Beati
Bosco Nestorecione

AOSTATAL

Frères Grosjean (bio)
Les Granges (bio)
Didier Gerbelle (bio)
Pianta Grossa
Elio Ottin
Le Vrille
Di Barre
Ermes Pavese
Cave du Vin Blanc de Morgex de La Salle
Coenfer (bio)
Chateau Feuillet

APULIEN

Guttarolo (Gioia del Colle)
L’Archetipo (Castellaneta)
Patruna Periola (Gioia del Colle)
Chiaromonte (Acquaviva delle Fonti)
Pietraventosa (Gioia del Colle)
Fatalone (Gioia del Colle)
Patruna Periola (Gioia del Colle)
Polvanera (Gioia del Colle)
Plantamura (Gioia del Colle)
Pantun (Móttola)
Mille Una (Lizzano)
Antiche Cantine de Quarto (Lizzano)
Morella (Manduria)
Attanasio (Manduria)
Vinicola Savese (Sava)
Giancarlo Ceci (Andria)
Petrilli (Lucera)
Cefalicchio (Canosa di Puglia)
Valentina Passalacqua (Gargano)
Natalino del Prete (San Donaci)
Francesco Marra (Ugento)
L’Astore Masseria (Cutrufiano)
Valle dell’Asso (Galatina)

BASILICATA

Musto Carmelitano
Camerlengo
Paternoster
Grifalco della Lucania
Macarico
Laluce
Cantine di Notaio
Cantine Bonifacio

EMILIA ROMAGNA

Vigneto Cardinali (Piacenza)
La Stoppa (Piacenza)
Denavolo (Piacenza)
Casè (Piacenza)
Crocizia (Parma)
Camillo Donati (Parma)
Podere Pradarolo (Parma)
Cinque Campi (Reggio)
Denny Bini (Reggio)
Ca‘ de Noci (Reggio)
Vittorio Graziano (Modena)
Luciano Saetti (Modena)
Podere Cervarola (Modena)
Claudio Plessi (Modena)
Vigne di San Lorenzo (Romagna)
Il Pratello (Romagna)
Andrea Bragagni (Romagna)
Vigne dei Boschi (Romagna)
Fondo San Giuseppe (Romagna)
Orsi
Paolo Francesconi (Romagna)
Villa Papiano (Romagna)
Villa Venti (Romagna)
Cantina San Biagio Vecchio (Romagna)
Marta Valpiani (Romagna)
Gradizzolo (Bologna)
Il Poggio (Piacenza)
Al di la del fiume
Bergianti
Croci
Il Negrar
Folicello
Maiolo
Barbaterre
Maria Bortolotti
Tenuta Folesano

FRIAUL

Cotar (Slowenien)
Fon (Slowenien)
Vodopivec (Sgonico, Karst)
Skerlj
Zidarich
Kante
Skerk
Lupinc
Radikon
Terpin
Princic
Gravner
Paraschos
Podversic
La Castellada
Borgo San Daniele
Edi Keber
Miani
Klinec (Slowenien)
Nando (Slowenien)
Mlecnik (Slowenien)
Stekar (Slowenien)
Slavcek (Slowenien)
Ronco del Gnemiz
Ronco Severo
Vignai da Duline
Le Due Terre
Marco Sara
I Clivi
Denis Montanar

Kalabrien

A’Vita
Sergio Arcuri
Cataldo Calabretta
Assunta dell’Aquila
Cote di Franze
Tenuta del Conte
Stillo
L’Acino
Spiriti Ebbri
Giuseppe Calabrese
Feudo di Sanseverino
Viola

Kampanien

Monte di Grazia
Cocciacavallo
Luigi Tecce
Villa Dora
Il Tufiello
Antonio Orsini
Perillo (Castelfranci)
Bocella (Castelfranci)
Villa Raiano
Salvatore Molettieri
Terra di Briganti
Mila Vuolo
Russo
Il Cancelliere
Ciro Picariello
Cautiero
Casa di Baal
Viticoltori Migliozzi
Fattoria Selvanova
Calafè
Cantina del Barone (Cesinali)
Colli di Lapio
Villa Diamante
Cantine dell‘ Angelo
Sorrentino
Terre del Principe
Antoica Masseria Venditti
San Giovanni
Masseria Starnali
Agnanum
Veneri Vecchi
Nifo Sarapocchiello
Terra di Vento
Viticoltori de Conciliis
Le Vigne di Raito
Villa Dora
Casebianche
Fattoria La Rivolta
Torre a Orient
Cantina Morone (Sannio)
Giovanni Ianucci (Sannio)
Cintrade Salandra (Campi Flegri)

Latium

Le Coste
Andrea Occhipinti
Podere Orto
Azienda Sangionevale
Merumalia
La Visciola
Damiano Ciolli
Cantina Ricardi Reale
Carlo Noro
Tre Botti
Berucci
Marco Antonelli
Mario Macciocca
Ribelà
Casale della Ioria

Ligurien

Antonio Perrino – Testalonga (Dolceacqua)
Maccario Dringenberg (Dolceacqua)
Danila Pisano (Dolceacqua)
La Possa
Walter de Battè
Le Rocche del Gatto
BioVio
Santa Caterina
Terre Sospese – Andrea Pecunia

LOMBARDEI

Andi Fausto (Oltrepò Pavese)
Lino Maga – Barbacarlo (Oltrepò Pavese)
Piccolo Bacco dei Quaroni (Oltrepò Pavese)
Stefano Milanesi (Oltrepò Pavese)
Castello di Stefanago (Oltrepò Pavese)
Vercesi del Castellazo (Oltrepò Pavese)
Martilde (Oltrepò Pavese)
Pietro Torti (Oltrepò Pavese)
Bellaria (Oltrepò Pavese)
Ca’ del Conte (Oltrepò Pavese)
Tenuta Mazzolino (Oltrepò Pavese)
Noventa (Oltepò Pavese – Botticino)
Andrea Picchioni (Oltrepò Pavese – Botticino)
Togni Rebaioli (Valcamonica)
Ar.Pe.Pe. (Valtellina)
Dirupi (Valtellina)
Dossi Retici (Valtellina)
Le Strie (Valtellina)
Alfio Mozzi (Valtellina)
Marcel Zanolari (Valtellina)
Alberto Marsetti (Valtellina)
Il Pendio (Franciacorta)
Casa Caterina (Franciacorta)
Arcari e Danesi (Franciacorta)
Cà del Vent (Franciacorta)
Le Sincette (Gardasee)

Marken

La Distesa
La Marca di San Michele
Fattoria di San Lorenzo
Ca’Liptra
Col di Corte
Andrea Felici
Fiorano
La Valle del Sole
Paolini e Stanford Winery
Pievalta
Vigneti Vallorani
La Staffa
Bucci
Pievalta
Fontorfio
Valter Mattoni
Clara Marcelli
M.L. Allevi – Vini Mida
Maria Pia Castelli
Oasi degli Angeli
Aurora
Poderi San Lazzaro
San Savino
Fiorano
Alberto Quacquarini

PIEMONT

Tenuta Migliavacca
Vittorio Bera e figli
Trinchero
Rocco di Carpeneto
Eugenio Bocchino
Colombera
Tenuta Grillo
San Fereolo
Cascina Tavijn
Cascina Corte
Iuli
Tirelli
Rinaldi
Principiano
Mascarello
Accomasso
Cascina delle Rose
Canonica
Capellano
Saccoletto
Carussin
Auriel
Cascina degli Ulivi
La Raia
Capellano
Odilio Antoniotti
Serafino Rivella
Lorenzo Cerruti
Erbaluna
Daniele Ricci

SARDINIEN
SIZILIEN

COS
Francesco Guccione
Frank Cornelissen (Ätna)
Nino Barraco
Dos Tierras
Marco de Bartoli
Aldo Viola
Etnella (Ätna)
Calabretta (Ätna)
Salvo Foti – I Vigneri (Ätna)
Alice Bonaccorsi (Ätna)
Crasà
Arianna Occhipinti
I Fenicotteri
Gueli
Bosco Falconeria
Larmoresca
Il Mortellito
Ferrandes
Porta del Vento
Do Zenner – Tridente Pantalica
Bonavita (Faro)
Girolamo Russo
Fenech (Lipari)
Ferraro Sardo (Ätna)
Moganazzi (Ätna)
Girolamo Russo (Ätna)
Valdibella (Camporeale)
Vite ad ovest (Marsala)
Vigna Nica (Messina)

SÜDTIROL

Kuenhof
Garlider
Zöhlhof
Radoar
Pranzegg
Nusserhof
Ebnerhof
Loacker
Manincor
Thomas Niedermayr
Lieselehof
Dominic Würth
Ansitz Dornach – Patrick Uccelli
Haderburg
Lageder
Stachlburg
Befehlhof

TOSKANA

Macea (Garfagnana/Colline Lucchesi)
Podere Concòri (Garfagnana/Colline Lucchesi)
Fabbrica di San Martino (Colline Lucchesi)
Al Podere di Rosa (Colline Lucchesi)
Tenuta Valgiano (Colline Lucchesi)
Calafata (Colline Lucchesi)
Terre a Mano – Fattoria di Bacchereto (Carmignano)
Az. Agr. Castel del Piano (Lunigiana)
Az. Agr. I Botri di Ghiaccioforte (Maremma)
I Mandorli (Suvereto)
Macchion dei Lupi (Suvereto)
Podere la Cerreta (Suvereto/Sasseta)
Ampelaia
Pacina
Campo di Fonterenza (Montalcino)
Il Paradiso di Manfredi (Montalcino)
Tunia
Amerighi Stefano
Casale
Colombaia
La Busattina
La Piana
Le Calle
Massa Vecchia
Montesecondo
Voltumna
Altura
Campinuovi
Cosimo Maria Masini – Tenuta di Poggio
Podere Le Boncie
Podere Sante Marie
Società agricola Poggio Concezione
Fattoria Cerreto Libri
Fattoria di Caspri – Toskana
Fattoria Castellina
Stella di Campalto (Montalcino)
San Polino (Montalcino)
Poggio Trevalle
Pian dell’Orino (Montalcino)
Podere Casaccia
Il Calamaio

TRENTINO

Castel Noarna
Vilàr
Eugenio Rosi
Elisabetta Dalzocchio
Foradori
Fanti
Cesconi
Francesco Poli
Maso Furli
Gino Pedrotti
Molino Lessi
Furlani
Redondel
Pojer e Sandri

UMBRIEN

Cantina Margò (Perugia)
Marco Merli (Perugia)
Collecapretta (Spoleto)
Roberto Lepri (Perugia)
Mani di Luna (Perugia)
Baroni Campanino (Assisi)
Paolo Bea (Montefalco)
Fongoli (Montefalco)
Omero Moretti (Montefalco)
Tabarrini (Montefalco)
Raìna (Montefalco)
Antonelli (Montefalco)

VENETO

Monte dall’Ora (Valpolicella)
Novaia (Valpolicella)
Ca‘ la Bionda (Valpolicella)
Terre di Pietra (Valpolicella)
Le Bignele (Valpolicella)
Trabucci d’Illasi (Valpolicella)
Valentina Cubi (Valpolicella)
Monte Santoccio (Valpolicella)
Musella (Valpolicella)
Monte Caro (Valpolicella)
La Biancara (Gambellara)
Davide Spillare (Gambellara)
Stefano Menti (Gambellara)
Filippo Filippi (Soave)
Graziano Pra (Soave)
Vignale di Cecilia (Colli Euganei)
Monteforche (Colli Euganei)
Ca’Orologio (Colli Euganei)
Castello di Lispida (Colli Euganei)
Ca’Lustra (Colli Euganei)
Alla Costiera (Colli Euganei)
Marco Sambin (Colli Euganei)
Farnea (Colli Euganei)
Daniele Piccinin (Monte Lessini)
Fongaro (Monte Lessini)
Costadilà (Prosecco)
Ca‘ dei Zago (Prosecco)
Col Tamarie (Prosecco)
Lorenzo Gatti (Prosecco)
Casa Belfi (Prosecco)
Coste Piane (Prosecco)
Silvia Fiorin (Treviso)
Monte dei Ragni (Valpolicella)
Daniele Portinari ( Colli Berici)
Monte dei Roari (Custoza)
Villa Calicantus (Bardolino)
Le Fraghe (Bardolino)
Corte Sant’Alda (Soave)
Pieropan (Soave)
Tessère (Venezia/Piave)
Il Cavallino (Gambellara)
Pialli (Colli Berici)
Cristina Meggiolaro (Monte Lessini)
Terre di Gnirega (Valpolicella)
Tenuta dell’Ora (Monte Lessini)
Mongarda (Prosecco)
Zanotto (Prosecco)